Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mandalgovi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mandalgovi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mandalgovi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,4432,140
BustAfghanistan 3,9132,431
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,7172,310
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,1031,928
FarahAfghanistan 4,0282,503
GardizAfghanistan 3,4082,118
GhazniAfghanistan 3,4762,160
HeratAfghanistan 3,9112,431
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,3142,059
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,2632,028
KabulAfghanistan 3,3512,083
KandaharAfghanistan 3,8032,363
KhostAfghanistan 3,3702,094
KunduzAfghanistan 3,2512,020
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6142,246
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,3822,102
North SalangAfghanistan 3,3212,064
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,7952,358
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,4992,174
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,7292,317
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,1422,574
ShkoderAlbania 6,6004,101
TiranaAlbania 6,6344,122
VloreAlbania 6,7114,170
AdrarAlgeria 8,9825,581
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0565,006
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0515,003
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7484,814
BatnaAlgeria 7,9284,927
BecharAlgeria 8,8205,481
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9354,931
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9275,547
BiskraAlgeria 8,0394,996
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4965,280
ChlefAlgeria 8,2125,103
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8684,889
DjanetAlgeria 8,6015,345
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2105,102
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5625,320
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0705,015
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3545,191
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2555,130
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2955,154
In SalahAlgeria 8,8545,502
MilianaAlgeria 8,1485,064
OranAlgeria 8,3805,207
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1545,688
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8044,849
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0065,596
TebessaAlgeria 7,8354,869
TimimounAlgeria 8,8395,493
TindoufAlgeria 9,5155,912
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1505,065
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6146,596
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,0032,488
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,7094,791
HuamboAngola 11,0646,875
LuandaAngola 10,9476,803
LuenaAngola 10,6656,628
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5287,164
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,95211,156
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,79211,056
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,79311,057
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,50510,878
ByrdAntarctica 15,8109,825
DavisAntarctica 12,9298,034
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,96211,162
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3338,906
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,22111,323
AzulArgentina 18,48511,487
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,78611,674
BarilocheArgentina 19,46212,094
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,22611,326
CeresArgentina 17,97411,169
ChamicalArgentina 18,18511,301
ChepesArgentina 18,29711,370
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 19,53312,138
ConcordiaArgentina 17,91311,131
CórdobaArgentina 18,21111,317
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,21911,321
CorrientesArgentina 17,58910,930
EsquelArgentina 19,64012,204
EzeizaArgentina 18,24911,340
FormosaArgentina 17,44210,839
General PicoArgentina 18,61811,570
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,09811,246
JuninArgentina 18,36411,412
La PlataArgentina 18,22211,323
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,28310,740
La RiojaArgentina 18,09611,245
LaboulayeArgentina 18,45211,466
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,50012,118
Las LomitasArgentina 17,39410,809
Malarg EArgentina 18,82211,696
MaquinchaoArgentina 19,37212,038
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,42511,449
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,25811,345
MendozaArgentina 18,52311,511
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,51611,506
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,79911,060
NeuquenArgentina 19,13011,887
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,44111,460
OranArgentina 17,36110,788
ParanaArgentina 18,08811,240
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,71811,010
PehuajoArgentina 18,53511,518
PergaminoArgentina 18,28711,364
PigeArgentina 18,71011,626
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,23311,330
PosadasArgentina 17,43910,837
PresidenciaArgentina 17,60410,939
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,53911,520
Punta IndioArgentina 18,21511,319
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,08311,237
ReconquistaArgentina 17,80211,062
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,39311,429
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,28811,986
RivadaviaArgentina 17,42510,828
RosarioArgentina 18,20911,315
SaltaArgentina 17,57610,922
San AntonioArgentina 19,12511,885
San LuisArgentina 18,49011,490
San RafaelArgentina 18,69311,616
Santa RosaArgentina 18,72411,635
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,84911,091
SarmientoArgentina 19,65912,216
TrelewArgentina 19,28711,985
TucumanArgentina 17,77911,048
UshuaiaArgentina 18,94111,770
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,31111,379
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,04711,214
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,50111,497
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,9353,067
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,9928,073
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5415,929
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0585,629
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,2235,110
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1625,072
AmberleyAustralia 9,4105,847
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,3305,798
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,4085,846
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2654,515
CairnsAustralia 8,0174,982
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,9906,208
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8924,904
CedunaAustralia 9,0915,649
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,9845,582
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,1545,067
Cobar MoAustralia 9,4685,884
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,6034,725
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,6876,019
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8365,491
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,4174,609
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,9254,303
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5014,040
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,6606,003
East SaleAustralia 10,1806,326
Esperance (po)Australia 8,9895,586
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9895,586
EssendonAustralia 10,0556,248
ForrestAustralia 8,7975,467
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,2416,364
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3355,180
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,1815,084
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4364,621
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,6616,625
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,6606,624
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,3375,181
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6495,374
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,5236,539
LavertonAustralia 10,0626,253
LearmonthAustralia 7,6034,725
LongreachAustralia 8,5985,343
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,5985,343
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,1066,280
Low HeadAustralia 10,4576,498
Mackay MoAustralia 8,6065,348
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,2017,582
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5674,702
MeekatharraAustralia 8,1435,060
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,0466,242
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,0656,255
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,5965,963
Mount GambierAustralia 9,9066,155
Mount IsaAustralia 8,1135,041
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,3796,450
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,8744,893
Nowra RanAustralia 10,0136,222
NuriootpaAustralia 9,5095,909
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5504,692
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,6615,382
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6945,403
Port HedlandAustralia 7,4594,635
RichmondAustralia 9,8936,148
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,8885,523
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,9456,180
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,9386,176
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7994,846
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,7984,845
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,2204,487
TibooburraAustralia 9,1065,658
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,3015,158
WaggaAustralia 9,9016,153
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5144,048
WilliamtownAustralia 9,8646,129
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,1785,082
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1725,078
WoomeraAustralia 9,0905,649
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1534,445
GrazAustria 6,5464,068
InnsbruckAustria 6,7774,212
KlagenfurtAustria 6,6384,125
LinzAustria 6,5434,066
SalzburgAustria 6,6424,128
ViennaAustria 6,4103,983
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6874,155
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,7812,971
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,7012,921
GancaAzerbaijan 4,7742,966
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,6712,903
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,7672,962
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5444,066
LerwickUk 6,5454,067
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,6462,887
QubaAzerbaijan 4,5782,845
SakiAzerbaijan 4,6862,912
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,6352,880
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,6062,862
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,5482,826
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,7812,971
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,7252,936
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,7182,932
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,7022,922
Horta, FaialAzores 9,6205,978
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,5625,942
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,6345,986
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,1327,539
MuharraqBahrain 5,3283,311
ChittagongBangladesh 2,9141,811
DhakaBangladesh 2,8431,766
CharnocksBarbados 13,3198,277
BrestBelarus 5,7413,568
GomelBelarus 5,2823,282
GrodnoBelarus 5,6433,507
MinskBelarus 5,4153,365
MogilevBelarus 5,2673,273
VitebskBelarus 5,2033,233
BrusselsBelgium 6,9334,308
D’UccleBelgium 6,9334,308
OstendeBelgium 6,9794,337
Belize CityBelize 12,8257,969
BeninBenin 10,5656,565
BohiconBenin 10,5226,538
CotonouBenin 10,5656,565
KandiBenin 10,1336,297
NatitingouBenin 10,3146,410
ParakouBenin 10,3026,402
SaveBenin 10,4216,476
BermudaBermuda 11,2807,009
La PazBolivia 16,72210,391
Santa CruzBolivia 16,75510,412
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,5584,075
FrancistownBotswana 10,8566,746
MaunBotswana 11,0546,869
TshaneBotswana 11,4827,135
AimoresBrazil 15,8389,842
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,0349,342
AltamiraBrazil 14,8419,222
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,4679,611
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,35610,164
ApodiBrazil 14,3728,931
AracajuBrazil 14,8169,207
AracuaiBrazil 15,6699,737
AragarcasBrazil 16,13910,029
AraxaBrazil 16,20810,072
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,5889,065
BageBrazil 17,68510,990
BambuiBrazil 16,19210,062
BarbacenaBrazil 16,16610,046
BarbalhaBrazil 14,6179,083
BarcelosBrazil 14,9259,274
BarraBrazil 15,1969,443
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,7659,175
BarreirasBrazil 15,4009,570
BelémBrazil 14,5069,014
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,0609,980
BelterraBrazil 14,8839,248
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,0589,357
Bom JesusBrazil 17,23010,707
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,4179,580
BrasiliaBrazil 15,9089,886
BrevesBrazil 14,6159,082
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,9599,917
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,20310,069
CabroboBrazil 14,7329,155
CaceresBrazil 16,39010,185
CaetiteBrazil 15,4439,597
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,4048,951
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,70410,380
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,93410,523
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,41210,198
Campos SalesBrazil 14,6499,103
CanavieirasBrazil 15,3659,548
CaparaoBrazil 15,9809,930
CapinopolisBrazil 16,27410,113
CaratingaBrazil 15,9369,903
CaravelasBrazil 15,5679,674
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,5309,651
CarolinaBrazil 15,0559,356
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,86510,480
CataguasesBrazil 16,11010,011
CatalaoBrazil 16,13810,028
CatanduvaBrazil 16,47110,235
CaxiasBrazil 14,6049,075
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,32110,763
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,2308,843
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,16110,043
ChapecoBrazil 17,22910,706
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,9449,908
CipoBrazil 14,9229,273
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,2349,466
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,9499,911
CordeiroBrazil 16,14410,032
CorrentinaBrazil 15,5139,640
CorumbaBrazil 16,69510,375
CoximBrazil 16,51710,264
CrateusBrazil 14,4899,004
CuiabaBrazil 16,27610,114
CuritibaBrazil 16,87610,487
DiamantinaBrazil 15,8889,873
DiamantinoBrazil 16,17110,049
DouradosBrazil 16,88910,495
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,29610,126
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,51910,886
EspinosaBrazil 15,5409,657
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,8798,625
FloraniaBrazil 14,3588,922
FlorestaBrazil 14,6959,132
FlorianoBrazil 14,7729,180
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,01910,576
FormosaBrazil 15,8529,851
FortalezaBrazil 14,2398,848
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,19510,685
FrancaBrazil 16,32810,147
GaranhunsBrazil 14,5979,071
GoianiaBrazil 16,0649,982
GoiasBrazil 16,0379,966
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8389,842
GrajauBrazil 14,8539,230
GuairaBrazil 17,03910,588
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,3118,893
GuaratingaBrazil 15,4989,631
IbiriteBrazil 16,0759,989
IguatuBrazil 14,5279,027
IlheusBrazil 15,2959,504
ImperatrizBrazil 14,8779,244
IndaialBrazil 17,00210,565
IpameriBrazil 16,10610,008
IraiBrazil 17,27010,732
IreceBrazil 15,1429,409
ItaberabaBrazil 15,1749,429
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,0479,350
ItaitubaBrazil 15,0919,378
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,8069,822
ItaperunaBrazil 16,0419,968
ItapevaBrazil 16,72310,392
ItirucuBrazil 15,2209,458
ItuacuBrazil 15,3439,534
IvinhemaBrazil 16,85310,473
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,71510,387
JacobinaBrazil 15,0499,352
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,2888,879
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,3318,905
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,9919,937
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,18510,058
LavrasBrazil 16,24310,093
LencoisBrazil 15,2329,466
LinharesBrazil 15,7669,797
LondrinaBrazil 16,80610,443
MacapaBrazil 14,4608,985
MacauBrazil 14,2538,857
MaceioBrazil 14,6189,084
MachadoBrazil 16,33810,153
ManausBrazil 15,0919,378
MarabaBrazil 14,9349,280
MaringaBrazil 16,85210,472
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,7869,188
Monte AzulBrazil 15,5479,661
Monte SantoBrazil 14,9099,265
MonteiroBrazil 14,5389,034
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,7649,796
Morada NovaBrazil 14,3538,919
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,0969,381
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,17710,052
ObidosBrazil 14,8269,213
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,6609,110
ParacatuBrazil 15,9869,934
ParanaBrazil 15,5909,688
ParanaguaBrazil 16,83910,464
ParanaibaBrazil 16,45810,227
ParintinsBrazil 14,9429,285
ParnaibaBrazil 14,3478,916
Passo FundoBrazil 17,31610,760
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,09510,001
PaulistanaBrazil 14,8009,197
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,7489,165
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,5429,658
PeixeBrazil 15,5769,679
PetrolinaBrazil 14,8819,247
PicosBrazil 14,7179,146
PiraiBrazil 16,29610,126
PirenopolisBrazil 15,9709,924
PompeuBrazil 16,0619,981
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,96110,540
Porto De MozBrazil 14,6899,128
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,05810,600
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,7969,816
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,39310,808
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,4479,599
PosseBrazil 15,6629,732
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,4168,958
RecifeBrazil 14,4218,961
RemansoBrazil 14,9989,320
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,9959,939
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,27210,112
Rio NegroBrazil 16,96910,545
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,27210,112
SalvadorBrazil 15,0999,383
Santa MariaBrazil 17,52110,888
SantaremBrazil 14,8519,229
SantosBrazil 16,56310,292
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,48910,246
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,1889,438
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,5009,011
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,16510,666
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,48210,864
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,32010,142
Sao LuisBrazil 14,4228,962
Sao MateusBrazil 15,6919,751
São PauloBrazil 16,54410,280
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,42010,204
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,9139,889
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,9659,300
SerrinhaBrazil 15,0009,321
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,0389,966
SobralBrazil 14,3308,905
SoureBrazil 14,4358,970
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,2649,486
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,81311,069
SurubimBrazil 14,4518,980
TaguatingaBrazil 15,5029,633
TarauacaBrazil 15,8259,834
TauaBrazil 14,5569,045
TefeBrazil 15,2209,458
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,7239,770
TeresinaBrazil 14,5979,071
TiriosBrazil 14,3998,948
TorresBrazil 17,24010,713
TracuateuaBrazil 14,4018,949
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,58910,309
TriunfoBrazil 14,5999,072
TucuruiBrazil 14,7929,192
TuriacuBrazil 14,3938,944
UaupesBrazil 14,8709,240
UbatubaBrazil 16,44110,217
UberabaBrazil 16,28210,118
VassourasBrazil 16,26010,104
VicosaBrazil 16,0649,982
VitoriaBrazil 15,8639,857
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,4229,583
Ze DocaBrazil 14,6009,073
BurgasBulgaria 6,0353,750
LomBulgaria 6,2433,879
PlevenBulgaria 6,1763,838
PlovdivBulgaria 6,2443,880
SadovoBulgaria 6,2323,873
SandanskiBulgaria 6,3833,967
SofiaBulgaria 6,3063,919
VarnaBulgaria 5,9613,704
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,3596,437
BurundiBurundi 9,2695,760
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,8072,366
SiemreapCambodia 3,6102,243
BatouriCameroon 9,8006,090
DoualaCameroon 10,1956,335
GarouaCameroon 9,4895,896
MamfeCameroon 10,0926,271
MarouaCameroon 9,3335,800
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6325,986
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9856,205
YaoundeCameroon 10,0716,258
YokoCameroon 9,8686,132
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,4725,265
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,4755,266
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3653,955
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,5555,938
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7383,566
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2345,738
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3625,817
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,5485,933
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4735,265
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,6214,736
Banff, AbCanada 8,5125,289
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,7196,039
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,9805,580
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,6875,398
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0475,622
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2935,154
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,8216,103
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,7334,805
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0795,642
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9705,574
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,3894,591
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0725,016
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,1906,332
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,8404,872
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9514,319
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5705,325
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,9834,339
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,2705,139
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,4714,643
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,2994,536
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1285,051
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4864,030
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0645,011
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,8534,880
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,8425,494
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6245,359
Chapais, QcCanada 9,3905,835
Charlo, NbCanada 9,5665,945
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,7336,048
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,7276,044
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,2295,113
Chatham, NbCanada 9,6686,008
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,7924,842
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,9285,548
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,9345,552
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2465,124
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6294,120
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,0824,401
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3545,191
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,5005,904
Comox, BcCanada 8,3065,162
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2494,504
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,7594,822
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5555,316
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6585,380
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,2275,734
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9515,563
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9214,922
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3334,557
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,3365,802
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,2914,531
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4905,897
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2285,734
Earlton, OnCanada 9,6345,987
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3675,199
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3365,180
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3435,185
Edson, AbCanada 8,2505,127
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0475,001
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8794,896
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0815,643
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,8124,854
Eureka, NtCanada 6,0113,735
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,5265,298
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8974,907
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1055,036
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5544,694
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6605,381
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3284,554
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7514,816
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8564,882
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7994,846
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,7946,086
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,8016,090
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8294,865
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,3215,792
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,4925,277
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,4375,243
Golden, BcCanada 8,4545,253
Goose, NfCanada 8,9255,546
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,7886,082
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,0174,982
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,8876,144
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,5935,962
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8524,258
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9126,159
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,8866,143
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,1076,280
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9255,546
Harrow, OnCanada 10,2106,345
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5704,704
Hope, BcCanada 8,4735,265
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3333,936
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,4185,231
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,4053,980
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,8294,865
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0263,745
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4365,242
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3875,212
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,3985,840
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,3985,840
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4975,280
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2045,720
Kingston, OnCanada 10,0056,217
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1103,797
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9214,301
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,4555,254
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,8476,119
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4095,225
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5375,926
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,8954,285
Langara, BcCanada 7,5674,702
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0355,614
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,7505,437
London, OnCanada 10,1146,285
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,2644,514
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,3235,172
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3895,213
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,2924,532
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,7756,074
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,8815,519
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6934,159
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,9214,922
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,7835,458
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,3705,201
Moncton, NbCanada 9,7616,066
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,5085,909
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,8656,130
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,8706,134
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,8985,529
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,2035,719
Morden, MbCanada 9,1975,715
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,9116,159
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5835,334
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,3965,217
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,2845,769
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,0075,597
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8494,256
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5765,329
North Bay, OnCanada 9,7566,062
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,8856,142
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,8866,143
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9634,949
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,2474,504
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5365,304
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,8116,096
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,9976,213
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0905,649
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3425,184
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,5405,928
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,1185,044
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,1175,665
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5985,343
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0074,976
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6734,768
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8795,518
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,5254,055
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,7216,041
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0935,029
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4695,263
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0775,640
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9115,537
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9115,537
Resolute, NtCanada 6,5254,055
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4445,247
Roberval, QcCanada 9,5305,922
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,9506,183
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8505,499
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,8586,126
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,7054,788
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,2634,514
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,6215,979
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6795,393
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,7036,030
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,8145,477
Scott, SkCanada 8,6025,345
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,3185,790
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,9136,160
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,8726,134
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2453,880
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2285,734
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,2105,723
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1365,056
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7544,818
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,4275,858
Summerside, PeCanada 9,7176,038
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8465,497
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,8425,494
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7056,031
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,0954,409
Terrace, BcCanada 7,7314,804
Teslin, YtCanada 7,0844,402
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6275,361
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7514,817
Thompson, MbCanada 8,4975,280
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4395,865
Timmins, OnCanada 9,4995,903
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3295,176
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,0596,251
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,0526,247
Trenton, OnCanada 10,0136,222
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,8355,490
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,6646,005
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8824,898
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,5755,950
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4245,234
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3935,215
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,4455,248
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,4655,260
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,4775,268
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,0225,606
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,0726,259
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2294,492
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9514,319
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,9246,167
Windsor, OnCanada 10,1836,328
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,1365,677
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7855,459
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,0246,229
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4494,629
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8795,517
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,9326,172
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,9346,173
SalCape Verde 11,3957,081
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,4845,894
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,6885,399
AbecheChad 8,5595,319
FayaChad 8,3665,199
MoundouChad 9,3435,806
N’DjamenaChad 9,1405,680
AntofagastaChile 17,51610,885
AricaChile 16,95110,533
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,85812,340
ChicoChile 19,83512,326
ChillanChile 18,98511,797
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 19,01411,816
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,95111,155
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,96412,406
Curico-General FreireChile 18,79611,680
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,19210,683
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,26210,106
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,77511,667
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,23911,334
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 19,43912,079
ParronChile 18,71111,627
Puerto AysenChile 19,92612,382
Puerto MonttChile 19,53112,137
Punta ArenasChile 19,18411,921
QuinteroChile 18,58711,550
SantiagoChile 18,62711,575
SewellChile 18,68511,611
Temuco-MaquehueChile 19,23211,951
ValdiviaChile 19,35112,025
Valdivia-PichoyChile 19,32212,007
VallenarChile 18,12411,262
ValparaisoChile 18,57811,545
AltaiChina 1,400870
BeijingChina 1,040647
ChangchunChina 1,514941
ChangduChina 1,8061,122
ChangshaChina 2,0311,262
ChengduChina 1,6871,048
ChongqingChina 1,8091,124
DuianChina 1,255780
ErlianChina 509316
GanzhouChina 2,3451,457
GuangzhouChina 2,5901,610
HaikouChina 2,8881,795
HailarChina 1,078670
HamiChina 1,066663
HetanChina 2,3831,481
JiuquanChina 921573
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,5521,586
KashiChina 2,5591,590
KunmingChina 2,3301,448
LanzhouChina 1,093679
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,2241,382
NanchangChina 2,0871,297
NanjingChina 1,8701,162
NanningChina 2,5781,602
PingbianChina 1,7181,067
QingdaoChina 1,595991
QiqiharChina 1,357843
RuoqiangChina 1,6601,032
ShanghaiChina 2,0811,293
ShantouChina 2,6581,652
ShenyangChina 1,452902
TaiyuanChina 1,046650
TaoyuanChina 2,6621,654
TengchongChina 2,4001,491
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,486924
Xi’AnChina 1,295805
XichangChina 2,0181,254
YanjiChina 1,8681,161
YichangChina 1,7311,076
YinchuanChina 812504
YiningChina 1,9691,224
ZhengzhouChina 1,377856
ZhijiangChina 2,0591,279
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,8219,210
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,7579,170
AraucaColombia 14,1338,782
BarranquillaColombia 13,7158,523
Benito SalasColombia 14,5949,069
BogotáColombia 14,4038,950
Camilo DazaColombia 14,0438,726
El CaranoColombia 14,2838,876
Las GaviotasColombia 14,4138,957
MatecanaColombia 14,3878,940
PeralesColombia 14,4318,968
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,2078,829
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7628,552
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,4778,375
Simon BolivarColombia 13,6888,506
VanguardiaColombia 14,4638,987
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,3759,554
YariguiesColombia 14,1468,790
MoroniComoros 8,9565,565
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,7288,531
LimonCosta Rica 13,7498,543
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,7198,525
San JoseCosta Rica 13,7358,535
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,7124,171
DubrovnikCroatia 6,6594,138
SibenikCroatia 6,7314,183
SplitCroatia 6,7114,170
ZagrebCroatia 6,5894,094
CamagueyCuba 12,5347,789
CasablancaCuba 12,3017,644
HavanaCuba 12,3207,656
WillemstadCuraçao 13,5528,421
FamagustaCyprus 6,0253,744
LarnacaCyprus 6,0643,768
LimassolCyprus 6,1203,803
NicosiaCyprus 6,0713,773
BrnoCzech Republic 6,3343,936
ChebCzech Republic 6,5314,058
MosnovCzech Republic 6,2143,861
PragueCzech Republic 6,4203,989
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0025,594
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6716,010
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4236,477
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0856,267
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0036,216
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1743,837
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,0533,762
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4063,981
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3823,966
MarstalDenmark 6,3323,935
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,2453,881
OdenseDenmark 6,3023,916
RandersDenmark 6,2573,888
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,0773,776
StudsgårdDenmark 6,3383,938
TønderDenmark 6,4133,985
TylstrupDenmark 6,2173,863
TystofteDenmark 6,2643,892
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,1633,829
VestervigDenmark 6,3253,930
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,0174,361
Melville HallDominica 13,0858,131
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,7337,912
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,7787,941
AzuaDominican Republic 12,8637,993
BaniDominican Republic 12,8868,008
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,8978,015
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,8297,972
CabreraDominican Republic 12,7337,912
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,8187,965
CotuiDominican Republic 12,7937,950
DajabonDominican Republic 12,7447,919
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,8808,004
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,8417,980
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,8267,970
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,7367,914
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,8277,971
HigueyDominican Republic 12,8407,979
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,8407,979
ImbertDominican Republic 12,7237,906
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,7937,950
JimaniDominican Republic 12,8858,007
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,8647,994
La VegaDominican Republic 12,7847,944
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,8657,994
LuperonDominican Republic 12,7107,898
MichesDominican Republic 12,8007,954
MocaDominican Republic 12,7647,932
MoncionDominican Republic 12,7627,930
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,7127,900
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,8257,969
NaguaDominican Republic 12,7627,930
NeybaDominican Republic 12,8697,997
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,9188,028
PimentelDominican Republic 12,7857,945
PoloDominican Republic 12,9118,023
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,7237,906
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,8337,974
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,7347,913
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7727,937
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,8667,995
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,7957,951
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,7657,932
SamanaDominican Republic 12,7787,940
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,8637,993
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,7747,938
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,8587,990
San JuanDominican Republic 12,8317,973
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,8597,991
SanchezDominican Republic 12,7797,941
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,7577,927
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,7567,927
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,8667,995
TamayoDominican Republic 12,8768,001
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,8417,980
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,7847,944
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,7297,910
YamasaDominican Republic 12,8297,972
YasicaDominican Republic 12,7387,915
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,25710,102
CanarEcuador 15,1839,435
GuayaquilEcuador 15,1299,401
IzobambaEcuador 14,9459,287
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,8939,255
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,3459,535
MilagroEcuador 15,1289,400
OtavaloEcuador 14,8819,247
PichilingueEcuador 15,0179,332
PortoviejoEcuador 14,9989,320
PuyoEcuador 15,0769,369
QuitoEcuador 14,9239,273
RumipambaEcuador 15,0179,331
San GabrielEcuador 14,8439,224
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,5844,091
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,4834,029
AswanEgypt 6,8734,271
AsyutEgypt 6,7914,220
BahariyaEgypt 6,8604,263
Beni SuefEgypt 6,6424,127
CairoEgypt 6,5464,068
DabaaEgypt 6,7064,167
DakhlaEgypt 7,0574,385
El ArishEgypt 6,2973,913
El TorEgypt 6,5084,044
FarafraEgypt 7,0204,362
HelwanEgypt 6,5684,082
HurguadaEgypt 6,5774,087
IsmailiaEgypt 6,4504,008
KhargaEgypt 6,9394,312
KosseirEgypt 6,6064,105
LuxorEgypt 6,7594,200
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,7774,212
MinyaEgypt 6,7394,187
Port-SaidEgypt 6,4043,980
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,3263,931
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,4664,018
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,4834,029
SalloumEgypt 6,9144,297
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,0564,385
SohagEgypt 6,7734,209
St. KatrineEgypt 6,4434,004
TahrirEgypt 6,5634,078
TantaEgypt 6,5314,058
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,2218,216
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,2248,218
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,1928,198
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,2208,215
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2896,394
AsmaraEritrea 7,0494,381
AssabEritrea 6,9304,306
MassawaEritrea 6,9824,339
TallinEstonia 5,3463,322
TartuEstonia 5,2943,290
VilsandiEstonia 5,5383,441
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,5534,694
GonderEthiopia 7,3784,585
NegeleEthiopia 7,7904,841
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,68311,610
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,6374,125
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6674,143
Laucala BayFiji 10,1366,299
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,0336,235
NandiFiji 10,0336,235
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5436,552
HelsinkiFinland 5,3143,302
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,2903,287
JoensuuFinland 4,9733,091
JokioinenFinland 5,3453,321
JyvskylFinland 5,1763,216
KajaaniFinland 5,0193,119
KuopioFinland 5,0623,145
KuusamoFinland 4,9073,049
LappeenrantaFinland 5,0973,167
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,5573,453
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,3543,327
OuluFinland 5,1063,173
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,9823,096
TampereFinland 5,3053,297
TurkuFinland 5,4193,368
VaasaFinland 5,3393,318
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3094,542
BiarritzFrance 7,8114,854
BordeauxFrance 7,6574,758
BrestFrance 7,5754,707
CaenFrance 7,3104,542
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3674,578
DijonFrance 7,1454,440
GourdonFrance 7,5454,688
GrenobleFrance 7,2604,511
Le MansFrance 7,3694,579
LilleFrance 7,0174,360
LyonFrance 7,2664,515
MarseilleFrance 7,4184,609
MontpellierFrance 7,4824,649
NancyFrance 6,9794,337
NantesFrance 7,5274,678
NiceFrance 7,2824,525
ParisFrance 7,1864,466
PerpignanFrance 7,6114,729
StrasbourgFrance 6,9084,293
ToulonFrance 7,4004,599
ToulouseFrance 7,6314,742
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,0058,703
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,1878,816
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,0068,703
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,0848,752
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9918,694
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,6937,887
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,2297,599
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,2277,598
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,1888,195
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,0288,717
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,5977,828
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,9218,029
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,7256,043
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,1366,920
BitamGabon 10,2136,347
CocobeachGabon 10,4456,491
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3486,431
LambarnGabon 10,5346,546
LastourvilleGabon 10,3516,432
LibrevilleGabon 10,5046,527
MakokouGabon 10,2276,355
MayumbaGabon 10,7176,659
MitzicGabon 10,3136,409
MkamboGabon 10,1096,282
MoandaGabon 10,3586,437
MouilaGabon 10,5656,565
Port-GentilGabon 10,6476,616
TchibanGabon 10,6436,614
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,7909,191
BanjulGambia 11,3007,022
SukhumiGeorgia 5,0353,129
TbilisiGeorgia 4,8283,000
BerlinGermany 6,3273,932
BrockenGermany 6,5204,052
CologneGermany 6,7784,212
DresdenGermany 6,3843,967
ErfurtGermany 6,5534,072
EssenGermany 6,7484,193
FichtelbergGermany 6,4754,024
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7424,190
GeisenheimGermany 6,7904,220
GorlitzGermany 6,3133,923
HamburgGermany 6,4363,999
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4364,000
HannoverGermany 6,5294,057
HelgolandGermany 6,5134,047
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7614,202
KarlsruheGermany 6,8334,246
KasselGermany 6,6194,113
KonstanzGermany 6,8774,274
LeipzigGermany 6,4454,005
LindenbergGermany 6,2973,913
MagdeburgGermany 6,4464,005
MunichGermany 6,6774,149
MünsterGermany 6,6754,148
NeustrelitzGermany 6,2853,906
NurembergGermany 6,6434,128
NurnbergGermany 6,6454,129
PotsdamGermany 6,3463,943
RostockGermany 6,2893,908
SchleswigGermany 6,4033,979
StuttgartGermany 6,8034,228
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,8804,275
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7894,219
AccraGhana 10,8176,722
KumasiGhana 10,8316,731
TamaleGhana 10,5556,559
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6275,361
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,2443,880
AthensGreece 6,5824,090
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,5984,100
ChiosGreece 6,3853,968
CorfuGreece 6,7384,187
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,5584,075
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,6544,135
IoanninaGreece 6,6714,145
KalamataGreece 6,7644,203
KerkiraGreece 6,7384,187
Kythira IslandGreece 6,7454,192
LamiaGreece 6,6124,109
LarissaGreece 6,5654,080
LemnosGreece 6,3643,955
LimnosGreece 6,3513,946
MethoniGreece 6,8024,227
MilosGreece 6,6144,110
MitiliniGreece 6,3083,920
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,3103,921
NaxosGreece 6,5224,053
PatrasGreece 6,7044,166
RhodesGreece 6,3733,960
SamosGreece 6,3733,960
Skiros IslandGreece 6,4644,017
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,7214,176
ThessalonikiGreece 6,4704,020
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,7054,167
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,7974,224
AasiaatGreenland 7,1694,455
AmmassalikGreenland 7,2484,504
AputiteqGreenland 6,9234,302
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8603,641
FrederikshbGreenland 7,8394,871
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,3684,579
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,0954,409
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4404,002
JakobshavnGreenland 7,0954,409
JulianehbGreenland 7,9144,918
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,3274,553
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4474,006
NanortalikGreenland 7,9594,946
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,8554,881
NordGreenland 5,4713,400
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,6414,748
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4113,984
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9264,925
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,3244,551
UpernavikGreenland 6,7634,202
UummannaqGreenland 6,9524,320
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,0098,084
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,0118,085
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,0928,135
BokeGuinea 11,4077,088
ConakryGuinea 11,4467,113
FaranahGuinea 11,2086,965
KankanGuinea 11,0786,884
KindiaGuinea 11,3537,055
KissidougouGuinea 11,2156,969
LabeGuinea 11,2046,962
MacentaGuinea 11,2506,991
MamouGuinea 11,2727,004
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2306,979
SiguiriGuinea 10,9786,822
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,3767,069
GeorgetownGuyana 13,9698,680
TimehriGuyana 14,0048,702
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,8818,004
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,0945,651
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,7555,440
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9005,531
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,6015,345
Midway IslandHawaii 6,7904,219
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8955,527
CatacamasHonduras 13,1588,177
CholutecaHonduras 13,3088,270
La CeibaHonduras 13,0508,109
La MesaHonduras 13,0598,115
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1598,177
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,1148,149
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,2278,219
TelaHonduras 13,0398,103
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,7041,680
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,7051,681
BudapestHungary 6,2933,910
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,2853,906
DebrecenHungary 6,1303,809
KeszthelyHungary 6,4504,008
MiskolcHungary 6,1493,821
PecsHungary 6,4343,998
SzegedHungary 6,3003,915
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,4554,011
AkureyriIceland 6,7394,188
DalatangiIceland 6,6324,121
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,7624,202
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,8984,287
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6114,108
ReykhólarIceland 6,8804,276
ReykjavíkIceland 6,9874,342
StykkisholmurIceland 6,9284,305
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,0014,351
AgraIndia 3,2352,010
AhmedabadIndia 3,9382,447
AkolaIndia 3,8532,394
AllahabadIndia 3,1421,952
AmritsarIndia 3,1171,937
BangaloreIndia 4,5362,819
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,4402,759
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,3972,111
BikanerIndia 3,4982,174
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,3932,730
CherrapunjiIndia 2,6251,631
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,6251,631
DaltonganjIndia 3,1301,945
DarbhangaIndia 2,8321,760
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,2681,410
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,2631,406
DumkaIndia 2,9361,825
DwarkaIndia 4,2412,635
GoaIndia 4,5222,810
GuwahatiIndia 2,5471,583
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,0632,525
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,7562,334
JagdalpurIndia 3,7082,304
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,0511,896
KotaIndia 3,5472,204
KozhikodeIndia 4,8012,983
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,7461,707
LudhianaIndia 3,0951,923
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,7022,922
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,9411,827
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,2812,660
MusulipatnamIndia 4,0322,505
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,6942,295
New DelhiIndia 3,1781,975
PambanIndia 4,8072,987
PuneIndia 4,2462,639
SagarIndia 3,4682,155
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,9541,836
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,0033,109
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,0033,109
VeravalIndia 4,2732,655
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,7722,344
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,9103,673
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,3333,314
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,7773,590
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,4554,011
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,2453,259
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,8593,641
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,7502,952
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,9204,300
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,2253,247
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,1003,169
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,3413,940
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,1103,797
AbadanIran 5,2363,254
ArakIran 4,8843,035
BabolsarIran 4,5082,801
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8212,996
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,7122,928
Bandar LengehIran 4,9893,100
BirjandIran 4,2282,627
BushehrIran 5,1303,188
ChahbaharIran 4,6352,880
DezfulIran 5,1023,170
EsfahanIran 4,8303,002
IranshahrIran 4,4902,790
KermanIran 4,5682,839
KermanshahIran 5,0703,150
Khoram AbadIran 5,0383,131
MashhadIran 3,9932,481
OroomiehIran 5,0373,130
RamsarIran 4,6502,890
RashtIran 4,7072,925
SemnanIran 4,5132,805
ShahroudIran 4,3472,702
ShirazIran 4,9543,078
TabrizIran 4,9193,057
TeheranIran 4,6702,902
YazdIran 4,6692,902
ZahedanIran 4,3192,684
ZanjanIran 4,8303,001
BaghdadIraq 5,3633,333
BasraIraq 5,2593,268
BelmulletIreland 7,3814,587
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3774,584
ClaremorrisIreland 7,3764,584
ClonesIreland 7,2564,509
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,3154,545
CorkIreland 7,5004,661
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5044,663
DublinIreland 7,2734,519
KilkennyIreland 7,3884,591
Malin HeadIreland 7,1714,456
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3644,576
ShannonIreland 7,4554,633
ValentiaIreland 7,5794,710
EilatIsrael 6,3163,925
HaifaIsrael 6,0943,787
JerusalemIsrael 6,1403,815
Tel AvivIsrael 6,1553,825
AlbengaItaly 7,1974,472
AlgheroItaly 7,4354,620
AmendolaItaly 6,8914,282
AnconaItaly 6,8914,282
ArezzoItaly 7,0084,355
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,8484,256
BergamoItaly 6,9864,341
BolognaItaly 6,9684,330
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8334,246
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,0134,358
BrindisiItaly 6,8014,226
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4874,653
CameriItaly 7,0594,386
CampobassoItaly 6,9584,324
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3954,595
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4684,641
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4894,654
Cape MeleItaly 7,2014,475
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,0234,364
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,2184,485
CerviaItaly 6,9264,304
CiampinoItaly 7,0764,397
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0284,367
Cisa PassItaly 7,0564,385
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1084,417
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7784,212
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,2684,517
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,9744,334
DecimomannuItaly 7,4864,652
DobbiacoItaly 6,7614,201
FalconaraItaly 6,9014,288
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,0244,365
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,9064,292
FonniItaly 7,4124,606
FrontoneItaly 6,9484,318
FrosinoneItaly 7,0414,375
GelaItaly 7,3024,538
GenoaItaly 7,1274,429
GhediItaly 6,9684,330
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,8624,264
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0314,369
GrossetoItaly 7,1074,416
GrottaglieItaly 6,8484,256
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3224,550
GuidoniaItaly 7,0534,383
IstranaItaly 6,8394,250
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5264,677
LatinaItaly 7,0734,395
LatronicoItaly 6,9704,331
LecceItaly 6,8174,236
M. CalamitaItaly 7,1504,443
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,8894,281
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,1334,432
MilanItaly 7,0274,367
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0484,380
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1264,428
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,0294,368
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3374,559
PadovaItaly 6,8714,270
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8724,270
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2894,530
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2994,536
PantelleriaItaly 7,4734,644
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0094,356
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4314,618
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,9914,344
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,9294,306
PiacenzaItaly 7,0384,373
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,0834,401
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9124,295
Ponza IslandItaly 7,1154,421
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,9464,316
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0954,409
PrizziItaly 7,3104,542
RadicofaniItaly 7,0524,382
Resia PassItaly 6,8614,263
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9204,300
RivoltoItaly 6,7614,201
Rolle PassItaly 6,8164,236
RomeItaly 7,0714,394
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0994,411
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7454,191
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2374,497
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,8644,265
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,8324,246
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,0804,399
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,4114,605
Scuro MountainItaly 6,9974,348
SigonellaItaly 7,2324,494
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,8624,264
TarvisioItaly 6,6924,159
TermoliItaly 6,9064,291
TorinoItaly 7,1504,443
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1434,439
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,3594,573
TrevicoItaly 6,9564,323
TrevisoItaly 6,8364,248
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,7374,187
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1524,444
UdineItaly 6,7434,190
Ustica IslandItaly 7,2564,509
VeniceItaly 6,8364,248
VeronaItaly 6,9344,309
VicenzaItaly 6,8824,276
Vign